Board Books:
- Welcome to Santa’s Workshop by Annie Auerbach
- I’m a Firefighter by Brian Biggs
- Bedtime Bear by Patricia Hegarty
- Are You my Monster? by Amanda Noll
- All You Need for a Snowman by Alice Schertle
Picture Books:
- The Littlest Valentine by Brandi Dougherty
- Doo Good Together, Scooby-Doo! by Christianne Jones
- Pirates Don’t go to School by Alan MacDonald
- Two Tough Trucks by Corey Rosen Schwartz
- Welcome to Jazz by Carolyn Sloan
Early Readers:
- Ick & Crud: The Big Snow by Wiley Blevins
- Lego Women of NASA: Space Heroes by Hannah Dolan
- PJ Masks Save the Library! by Daphne Pendergrass
- My First Trip to the Library by Greg Roza
- PJ Masks: Race to the Moon! by Natalie Shaw
Junior Fiction:
- Daisy Dreamer: Sparkle Fairies and the Imaginaries by Holly Anna
- Daisy Dreamer: The Wishing-Well Spell by Holly Anna
- Unicorn Princesses: Prism’s Paint by Emily Bliss
- Unicorn Princesses: Moon’s Dance by Emily Bill
- Dr. Kitty Cat: Logan the Puppy by Jane Clarke
- Warriors: Moth Flight’s Vision by Erin Hunter
- Warriors: The Untold Stories by Erin Hunter
- Warriors: Tales from the Clans by Erin Hunter
- Warriors: Bluestar’s Prophecy by Erin Hunter
- Warriors: Cats of the Clans by Erin Hunter
- Warriors: Enter the Clans by Erin Hunter
- Donut Go Breaking My Heart by Suzanne Nelson
- Animal Rescue Center: The Lonely Kitten by Tina Nolan
- Harry Potter and the Sorcerer’s Stone by J.K. Rowling (with illustrations)
- Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets by J.K. Rowling (with illustrations)
- Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban by J.K. Rowling (with illustrations)
- Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire by J.K. Rowling (with illustrations)
- Sprinkle Sundays: The Purr-fect Scoop by Coco Simon
- You Choose – Wonder Woman: Movie Magic Madness by Michael Anthony Steele
- The Super Chef Contest by Geronimo Silton
- The Puppy Who was Left Behind by Holly Webb
Junior Graphic Novels
- Jedi Academy: Attack of Furball by Jarrett J. Krosoczka
Junior Non-Fiction
- Abraham Lincoln: For the People by Anne Colver